1 | 2024 ACB Batting Barn Schedule | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | |||||||||||
3 | Weekday Schedule | ||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||
5 | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | ||||||
6 | East Cage | West Cage | East Cage | West Cage | East Cage | West Cage | East Cage | West Cage | East Cage | West Cage | |
7 | 5:00 | Fisher - 8uB | Weidenthal - 8uB | Severn - 8uB | Inglis - 8ug | Evans - 8ug | Lewis - 8uG | Green - 8uG | McGath - 8uB | ||
8 | 6:00 | Schnurrenberger - 10uB | Enyeart - 10uB | Roche - 8uB | Mattern - 10uG | Barringer - 10uG | Anzevino - 10uB | Lee - 8uB | Ridgway - 8uB | ||
9 | 7:00 | Hamley - 12uG | Severn - 12uG | Grazier - 12uB | Williams - 10uB | Haynie - 12uB | McGahagan - 12uB | Newton - 12uB | Revak - 12uB | Polder - 12uG | |
10 | 8:00 | SR. Team | SR Team | Pony - G | Pony - G | ||||||
11 | |||||||||||
12 | Weekend Schedule | ||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||
14 | Saturday | Sunday | |||||||||
15 | East Cage | West Cage | East Cage | West Cage | |||||||
16 | 8:00 | Williams - 10uB | Faucette - Tball | 8:00 | |||||||
17 | 9:00 | McGahagan - 12uB | Roche - 8uB | 9:00 | Schnurrenberger - 10uB | ||||||
18 | 10:00 | Fisher - 8uB | Weidenthal - 8uB | 10:00 | Inglis - 8ug | Green - 8uG | West | East | |||
19 | 11:00 | Newton - 12uB | McGath - 8uB | 11:00 | Grazier - 12uB | Cage | Cage | ||||
20 | 12:00 | Hamley - 12uG | Severn - 12uG | 12:00 | Ridgway - 8uB | ||||||
21 | 1:00 | Polder - 12uG | Severn - 8uB | 1:00 | Kubic - Tball | ||||||
22 | 2:00 | Enyeart - 10uB | 2:00 | Lewis - 8uG | Rhoads - Tball | ||||||
23 | 3:00 | Eck - Tball | Ridgway - T-Ball | 3:00 | Ortz - Tball | ||||||
24 | 4:00 | Charnas - Tball | Garland - Tball | 4:00 | Powell - Tball | ||||||
25 | 5:00 | Barringer - 10uG | Mattern - 10uG | 5:00 | Revak - 12uB | ||||||
26 | 6:00 | Coleman - 10uG | 6:00 | Anzevino - 10uB | Lee - 8uB | ||||||
27 | 7:00 | Kohn - Tball | 7:00 | Haynie - 12uB | Door | West Table | East Table |
1 | 2024 ACB Field Practice Schedule | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Champ 1 | Champ 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | Day | Time | Team | Day | Time | Team | ||||||||
4 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Fisher - 8uB | |||||||||
5 | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Enyeart - 10uB | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Roche - 8uB | ||||||||
6 | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Williams - 10uB | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Garland - Tball | ||||||||
7 | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Rhoads - Tball | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | |||||||||
8 | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Eck - Tball | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Powell - Tball | ||||||||
9 | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Weidenthal - 8uB | |||||||||
10 | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||
11 | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Lee - 8uB | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Severn - 8uB | ||||||||
12 | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Ridgway - 8uB | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | McGath - 8uB | ||||||||
13 | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Charnas - Tball | |||||||||
14 | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | Williams - 10uB | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | Fisher - 8uB | ||||||||
15 | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Ridgeway - Tball | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Severn - 8uB | ||||||||
16 | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | ||||||||||
17 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | ||||||||||
18 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 | ||||||||||
19 | Sunday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Sunday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Ridgway - 8uB | |||||||||
20 | Sunday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Revak - 12uB | |||||||||||
21 | Sunday | 6:00 - 8:00 | Lee - 8uB | |||||||||||
22 | ||||||||||||||
23 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Champ 2 | Champ 5 | ||||||||||||
25 | Day | Time | Team | Day | Time | Team | ||||||||
26 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Polder - 12uG | |||||||||
27 | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Inglis - 8uG | |||||||||
28 | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||
29 | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Grazier - 12uB | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | |||||||||
30 | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Hamley - 12uG | |||||||||
31 | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Haynie - 12uB | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Severn - 12uG | ||||||||
32 | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Revak - 12uB | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Mattern - 10uG | ||||||||
33 | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Newton - 12uB | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Barringer - 10uG | ||||||||
34 | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||
35 | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | McGahagan - 12uB | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Lewis - 8uG | ||||||||
36 | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | Girls 8u or 10u | |||||||||
37 | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Hamley - 12uG | |||||||||
38 | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Severn - 12uG | |||||||||
39 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | Polder - 12uG | |||||||||
40 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 | ||||||||||
41 | Sunday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Grazier - 12uB | Sunday | 12:00 - 2:00 | |||||||||
42 | Sunday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Newton - 12uB | Sunday | 2:00 - 4:00 | |||||||||
43 | Sunday | 4:00 - 6:00 | McGahagan - 12uB | Sunday | 4:00 - 6:00 | Kohn - Tball | ||||||||
44 | Sunday | 6:00 - 8:00 | Haynie - 12uB | Sunday | 6:00 - 8:00 | |||||||||
45 | ||||||||||||||
46 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Champ 3 | Champ 6 | ||||||||||||
48 | Day | Time | Team | Day | Time | Team | ||||||||
49 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||
50 | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Schnurrenberger - 10uB | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Evans - 8uG | ||||||||
51 | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Kubic - Tball | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | |||||||||
52 | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | ||||||||||
53 | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Fisher 8uB Sunday Team | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Inglis - Pony G | ||||||||
54 | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Pony G | |||||||||
55 | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Ortz - Tball | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Coleman - 10uG | ||||||||
56 | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Anzevino - 10uB | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | |||||||||
57 | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||
58 | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | Green - 8uG | |||||||||
59 | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | Weidenthal - 8uB | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | Barringer - 10uG | ||||||||
60 | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Schnurrenberger - 10uB | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Inglis - Pony G | ||||||||
61 | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Enyeart - 10uB | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | |||||||||
62 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | ||||||||||
63 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 | ||||||||||
64 | Sunday | 2:00 - 4:00 | Sunday | 2:00 - 4:00 | ||||||||||
65 | Sunday | 6:00 - 8:00 | Anzevino - 10uB | Sunday | 6:00 - 8:00 | |||||||||
66 | ||||||||||||||
67 | ||||||||||||||
68 | Libbee | |||||||||||||
69 | Day | Time | Team | |||||||||||
70 | Monday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||||
71 | Monday | 6:30 - 8:00 | ||||||||||||
72 | Tuesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||||
73 | Tuesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | ||||||||||||
74 | Wednesday | 5:00 - 6:30 | Faucette - Tball | |||||||||||
75 | Wednesday | 6:30 - 8:00 | ||||||||||||
76 | Thursday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||||
77 | Thursday | 6:30 - 8:00 | ||||||||||||
78 | Friday | 5:00 - 6:30 | ||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 6:30 - 8:00 | ||||||||||||
80 | Saturday | 10:00 - 12:00 | McGath - 8uB | |||||||||||
81 | Saturday | 12:00 - 2:00 | Roche - 8uB | |||||||||||
82 | Saturday | 2:00 - 4:00 | ||||||||||||
83 | Saturday | 4:00 - 6:00 | ||||||||||||
84 | Saturday | 6:00 - 8:00 |